RESULTS: 2019 USATF Adirondack Open & Masters Indoor Championships

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               USATF Adirondack                                
                      Indoor Track & Field Championships                       
                    Hutton Dome, Utica College  - 2/24/2019                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 60m
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Casab, Lucas             M18 Unattached                7.14   1 
  2 Ivey Jr, Orville         M18 Unattached                7.33   1 
  3 Skinner, Patrick         M37 Unattached                7.38   1 
  4 Cruz, Julian             M17 HV Owls                   7.72   1 
  5 Vera, Gavin              M18 Unattached                7.74   1  7.733
  6 Musante IV, Robert       M18 Unattached                7.74   1  7.738
  7 Pelton I, Tyler          M17 Unattached                7.75   1 
  8 Annotto, Angelo          M17 Unattached                8.00   2 
  9 Majeran, Anthony         M42 Unattached                8.19   2 
 10 McNeil, Theodore         M17 HV Owls                   8.23   5 
 11 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia   W16 Unattached                8.48   2 
 12 Brooks, John             M64 Unattached                8.64   2 
 13 Torre, Anthony           M64 Adirondack AC             8.93   3 
 14 Moran, Kara              W14 Unattached                9.02   5 
 15 Coleman, Sydney          W14 Unattached                9.03   3 
 16 Woodbury, Nathan         M15 Unattached                9.15   2 
 17 Natalie, Joseph          M63 Unattached                9.19   3 
 18 Contento, Chris          M61 Unattached                9.25   2 
 19 Majeran, Ella            W11 Unattached                9.68   6 
 20 Cruz, Liliana            W12 HV Owls                   9.72   3 
 21 Ellsworth, Noah          M12 Unattached                9.88   6 
 22 Gibney, Thomas           M11 HV Owls                   9.96   6 
 23 Keating, Abby            W17 HV Owls                   9.97   3 
 24 Rappazzo, Dominic        M77 Adirondack AC            10.08   3 
 25 Forrest, Jayla            W7 Unattached               10.17   4 
 26 Whitney, Dylan           M11 Unattached               10.25   5 
 27 Squires, Mia             W14 Roundabout RC            10.33   4 
 28 Gibney, Hailey           W10 HV Owls                  10.34   5 
 29 Di Cesare, Vito          M75 Unattached               10.62   4 
 30 Johnson, Gregory         M66 Unattached               10.66   4 
 31 Dix, Madison              W9 Unattached               10.80   6 
 32 Winacott, Gavin           M9 Roundabout RC            10.93   3 
 33 Sulton, Jake             M10 Unattached               11.10   4 
 34 Winacott, Cameron         M8 Roundabout RC            11.26   3 
 35 Boland, Annie            W11 Unattached               11.47   5 
 36 Skinner, Sean             M7 Unattached               11.58   4 
 37 Torre, Claudia           W61 Unattached               11.78   6 
 38 Ingraham, Elizabeth      W11 Unattached               11.88   5 
 39 Catterson, Quinn          W6 Unattached               12.23   5 
 40 Ingraham, Edward          M8 Unattached               12.89   5 
 41 Sandhorton, Jude         M10 Unattached               13.11   6 
 42 Pizzuto, Molly            W7 Unattached               13.42   6 
 43 Loomis, Adam              M6 Roundabout RC            14.12   4 
 44 Pusateri, Francesca       W9 Castleton Cr             14.14   4 
 
Mixed 200m
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casab, Lucas             M18 Unattached               23.27   1 
  2 Musante IV, Robert       M18 Unattached               24.44   1 
  3 Pelton I, Tyler          M17 Unattached               24.85   1  24.845
  4 Kirk, Kyle               M15 Unattached               24.85   2  24.850
  5 Skinner, Patrick         M37 Unattached               25.31   1 
  6 Cruz, Julian             M17 HV Owls                  25.68   2 
  7 Parent, Tyler            M19 Unattached               25.89   1 
  8 McNeil, Theodore         M17 HV Owls                  26.51   6 
  9 Majeran, Anthony         M42 Unattached               26.91   2 
 10 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia   W16 Unattached               27.54   2 
 11 Koeppe, Christopher      M42 Unattached               27.73   2 
 12 Brooks, John             M64 Unattached               27.94   2  27.937
 13 Eldracher, Alexa         W24 Unattached               27.94   5  27.938
 14 Moran, Kelly             W15 Unattached               28.52   2 
 15 Coleman, Sydney          W14 Unattached               29.81   4 
 16 Contento, Chris          M61 Unattached               30.06   3 
 17 Torre, Anthony           M64 Adirondack AC            30.35   3 
 18 Natalie, Joseph          M63 Unattached               30.46   3 
 19 Rich, Skyler             W15 Unattached               30.55   3 
 20 Capoccia, Gianna         W15 Unattached               31.89   3 
 21 Rappazzo, Dominic        M77 Adirondack AC            32.30   3 
 22 Majeran, Ella            W11 Unattached               32.32   6 
 23 Johnson, Katherine       W12 Roundabout RC            32.38   7 
 24 Ellsworth, Noah          M12 Unattached               33.93   6 
 25 Cruz, Liliana            W12 HV Owls                  34.17   4 
 26 Keating, Abby            W17 HV Owls                  34.83   3 
 27 Whitney, Dylan           M11 Unattached               35.19   6 
 28 Squires, Mia             W14 Roundabout RC            36.07   5 
 29 Di Cesare, Vito          M75 Unattached               36.26   4 
 30 Gibney, Hailey           W10 HV Owls                  36.50   5 
 31 Harding, Dylan            M8 Roundabout RC            36.79   6 
 32 Ingraham, Edward          M8 Unattached               36.85   7 
 33 Dix, Madison              W9 Unattached               37.43   4 
 34 Skinner Jr, Kenneth      M78 Adirondack AC            39.72   4 
 35 Rush, C Christopher      M82 Adirondack AC            40.28   4 
 36 Winacott, Cameron         M8 Roundabout RC            41.52   4 
 37 Johnson, Gregory         M66 Unattached               41.59   4 
 38 Skinner, Sean             M7 Unattached               41.81   5 
 39 Torre, Claudia           W61 Unattached               44.22   5 
 40 Ellsworth, Karen         W56 Unattached               45.64   5 
 41 Sulton, Jake             M10 Unattached               45.88   7 
 42 Catterson, Quinn          W6 Unattached               50.05   5 
 43 Pizzuto, Molly            W7 Unattached               51.09   7 
 44 Loomis, Adam              M6 Roundabout RC            53.02   5 
 
Mixed 400m
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Keegan         M19 Unattached               51.77   3 
  2 Musante IV, Robert       M18 Unattached               55.15   3 
  3 Kirk, Kyle               M15 Unattached               56.26   3 
  4 Putaski, Dion            M15 Unattached               57.21   3 
  5 Faherty, Christopher     M15 Unattached               58.67   3 
  6 Koeppe, Joshua           M17 Unattached             1:01.21   4 
  7 Koeppe, Christopher      M42 Unattached             1:02.38   4 
  8 Plumley, Jeremy          M16 Unattached             1:02.86   3 
  9 Capoccia, Gianna         W15 Unattached             1:04.82   1 
 10 Stephenson, Mark         M54 Adirondack AC          1:05.88   4 
 11 Coleman, Sydney          W14 Unattached             1:07.00   1 
 12 Rich, Skyler             W15 Unattached             1:09.43   1 
 13 Johnson, Katherine       W12 Roundabout RC          1:16.68   2 
 14 Constantine, Demantra    W48 Willow Street AC       1:19.91   2 
 15 Califano, Richard        M47 Unattached             1:20.27   5 
 16 Squires, Mia             W14 Roundabout RC          1:22.49   2 
 17 Vizzie, Coral            W11 HV Owls                1:23.41   2 
 18 Di Cesare, Vito          M75 Unattached             1:24.30   4 
 19 Purdy, Jackson           M11 HV Owls                1:24.82   4 
 20 Forrest, Jayla            W7 Unattached             1:24.86   1 
 21 Dix, Madison              W9 Unattached             1:25.27   2 
 22 Huestis, Brayden          M8 Roundabout RC          1:25.73   4 
 23 Harding, Dylan            M8 Roundabout RC          1:29.47   5 
 24 Purdy, Kasey             W11 HV Owls                1:30.24   2 
 25 Skinner Jr, Kenneth      M78 Adirondack AC          1:31.38   5 
 26 Rush, C Christopher      M82 Adirondack AC          1:33.22   5 
 27 Winacott, Cameron         M8 Roundabout RC          1:34.67   5 
 28 Loomis, Adam              M6 Roundabout RC          1:54.30   5 
 29 Johnson, Gregory         M66 Unattached             1:54.40   5 
 30 Pusateri, Francesca       W9 Castleton Cr           2:00.29   2 
 
Mixed 800m
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Keegan         M19 Unattached             2:08.84   1 
  2 Decker, Holden           M16 Unattached             2:12.95   1 
  3 Faherty, Christopher     M15 Unattached             2:15.25   1 
  4 Scott, Sascha            W43 Syracuse TC            2:15.76   1 
  5 Smith, Jared             M15 Unattached             2:17.74   1 
  6 Putaski, Dion            M15 Unattached             2:21.72   2 
  7 Hirsch, Payton           M14 Unattached             2:22.83   2 
  8 Capoccia, Gianna         W15 Unattached             2:24.25   2 
  9 Bernard, Lexi            W14 Unattached             2:25.30   2 
 10 Koeppe, Joshua           M17 Unattached             2:27.82   2 
 11 Lucason, Morgan          W16 Unattached             2:32.51   2 
 12 Bernard, Brynn           W12 Unattached             2:32.52   2 
 13 Califano, Matthew        M12 Unattached             2:32.78   2 
 14 Cochrane, Delana         W17 Unattached             2:41.71   2 
 15 Pusateri, John           M51 Castleton Cr           2:44.08   2 
 16 Califano, Alexander      M12 Unattached             2:53.30   2 
 17 Winacott, Gavin           M9 Roundabout RC          2:57.29   3 
 18 Pusateri, Angelina       W13 Castleton Cr           3:01.24   2 
 19 Sestito, John            M55 Adirondack AC          3:07.17   3 
 20 Forrest, Jayla            W7 Unattached             3:14.43   3 
 21 Tolan, Sydney            W11 Roundabout RC          3:14.90   3 
 22 Constantine, Demantra    W48 Willow Street AC       3:15.88   3 
 23 Burak, Gary              M61 Adirondack AC          3:16.97   3 
 24 Johnson, Katherine       W12 Roundabout RC          3:21.54   3 
 25 Mattraw Johnston, Sylvia W13 HV Owls                3:23.09   3 
 26 Tolan, Addison            W9 Roundabout RC          3:24.16   3 
 27 Harding, Dylan            M8 Roundabout RC          3:27.19   3 
 28 Califano, Richard        M47 Unattached             3:31.04   3 
 29 Huestis, Brayden          M8 Roundabout RC          3:35.28   3 
 30 Loomis, Megan            W10 Roundabout RC          3:37.46   3 
 31 Di Cesare, Vito          M75 Unattached             3:40.98   3 
 32 Rappazzo, Dominic        M77 Adirondack AC          3:49.52   3 
 33 Krusch, Stephanie        W26 Unattached             4:00.49   3 
 
Mixed 1 Mile
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Keegan         M19 Unattached             4:41.08   1 
  2 Brancato, Nicholas       M18 Unattached             4:41.60   1 
  3 Cusato, William          M15 Unattached             4:45.21   1 
  4 McGowan, Jake            M15 Unattached             4:50.80   1 
  5 Decker, Holden           M16 Unattached             4:51.66   1 
  6 Mitchell, Ryan           M52 ARE Racing Team        4:51.89   1 
  7 Scott, Sascha            W43 Syracuse TC            4:54.58   1 
  8 Neal, Michael            M17 Unattached             5:02.75   1 
  9 Cartwright, Ryan         M16 Unattached             5:10.07   1 
 10 Lucason, Elizabeth       W14 Unattached             5:11.53   1 
 11 Koeppe, Joshua           M17 Unattached             5:19.89   1 
 12 Hirsch, Payton           M14 Unattached             5:26.53   1 
 13 Califano, Matthew        M12 Unattached             5:26.72   2 
 14 Lucason, Morgan          W16 Unattached             5:31.83   2 
 15 Stephenson, Mark         M54 Adirondack AC          5:32.49   2 
 16 Califano, Alexander      M12 Unattached             5:51.35   2 
 17 Cochrane, Delana         W17 Unattached             6:14.91   2 
 18 Lasher, Isaac            M11 HV Owls                6:25.98   2 
 19 Winacott, Gavin           M9 Roundabout RC          6:27.01   2 
 20 White, Jesse             M17 HV Owls                6:31.44   3 
 21 Tolan, Sydney            W11 Roundabout RC          6:52.26   3 
 22 Burak, Gary              M61 Adirondack AC          7:02.56   2 
 23 Martin, William          M11 HV Owls                7:02.86   3 
 24 Huestis, Brayden          M8 Roundabout RC          7:03.42   3 
 25 Tolan, Addison            W9 Roundabout RC          7:05.22   3 
 26 Loomis, Megan            W10 Roundabout RC          7:17.45   3 
 27 Inzerillo, Sarah         W12 HV Owls                7:23.49   3 
 28 Mustante, John           M12 Unattached             7:23.55   3 
 29 Mattraw Johnston, Sylvia W13 HV Owls                7:24.00   2 
 30 Boland, Annie            W11 Unattached             7:43.63   3 
 31 Califano, Richard        M47 Unattached             7:47.31   3 
 32 Krusch, Stephanie        W26 Unattached             9:09.03   3 
 
Mixed 3000m
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGowan, Jake            M15 Unattached             9:18.01   1 
  2 Brancato, Nicholas       M18 Unattached             9:21.96   1 
  3 Ambruso, Alec            M22 Unattached             9:48.14   1 
  4 Cartwright, Ryan         M16 Unattached            10:14.42   1 
  5 Wagner, Peter            M19 Unattached            10:16.03   1 
  6 Califano, Matthew        M12 Unattached            10:33.84   1 
  7 Contento, Nick           M23 Adirondack AC         10:49.82   1 
  8 Potrzeba, Kyle           M17 Unattached            10:52.31   2 
  9 Hirsch, Payton           M14 Unattached            10:56.43   1 
 10 Califano, Alexander      M12 Unattached            11:23.31   1 
 11 Davis, Rylee             W13 Delmar TF Club        12:04.22   2 
 12 Pusateri, John           M51 Castleton Cr          12:16.25   2 
 13 Sestito, John            M55 Adirondack AC         12:25.56   2 
 14 DeTraglia, Joey          M14 Unattached            12:29.32   2 
 15 Lasher, Isaac            M11 HV Owls               12:47.18   2 
 16 Mustante, John           M12 Unattached            12:57.23   2 
 17 Pusateri, Angelina       W13 Castleton Cr          13:17.73   2 
 18 Burak, Gary              M61 Adirondack AC         13:37.18   2 
 19 Inzerillo, Sarah         W12 HV Owls               14:24.94   2 
 20 Califano, Richard        M47 Unattached            14:34.21   2 
 -- Smith, Jared             M15 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Mixed 60m Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Torre, Anthony           M64 Adirondack AC            10.92   1 
  2 Hughes, Roxie            W17 Unattached               13.32   2 
  3 Martin, William          M11 HV Owls                  14.25   2 
  4 Tavares, Wayne           M71 GBTC                     15.36   1 
  5 Johnson, Gregory         M66 Unattached               35.03   1 
 
Men 34&U 4x200m Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Syracuse Track Club                                 1:45.20   1 
     1) Pelton I, Tyler 17              2) Vera, Gavin 18                 
     3) Kirk, Kyle 15                   4) Decker, Holden 16              
  2 Hudson Valley Owls                                  1:59.47   1 
     1) Cruz, Julian 17                 2) Cruz, Liliana 12               
     3) Marx, Jack 17                   4) McNeil, Theodore 17            
  3 Hudson Valley Owls  'B'                             2:29.66   2 
     1) Martin, William 11              2) Purdy, Jackson 11              
     3) Inzerillo, Sarah 12             4) Gibney, Thomas 11              
  4 Unattached  'B'                                     2:30.83   2 
     1) Brooks, John 64                 2) Johnson, Gregory 66            
     3) Di Cesare, Vito 75              4) Krusch, Stephanie 26           
  5 Unattached  'C'                                     2:35.11   2 
     1) Sulton, Jake 10                 2) Dix, Madison 9                 
     3) Whitney, Dylan 11               4) Ellsworth, Noah 12             
  6 Roundabout Runners Club  'B'                        2:45.34   1 
     1) Tolan, Addison 9                2) Loomis, Megan 10               
     3) Tolan, Sydney 11                4) Johnson, Katherine 12          
  7 Roundabout Runners Club                             2:49.66   1 
     1) Winacott, Cameron 8             2) Harding, Dylan 8               
     3) Huestis, Brayden 8              4) Winacott, Gavin 9              
  8 Roundabout Runners Club  'C'                        3:01.78   2 
     1) Squires, Mia 14                 2) Loomis, Adam 6                 
     3) Pusateri, Francesca 9           4) Pusateri, Angelina 13          
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sevier, Dalton           M16 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Wieder, Andrew           M17 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Sliwoski, Joseph         M29 Sprinticity              1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Marx, Jack               M17 HV Owls                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Vera, Gavin              M18 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Eldracher, Alexa         W24 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Kopp, Steven             M65 Unattached               1.36m    4-05.50 
  8 Tavares, Wayne           M71 GBTC                     1.36m    4-05.50 
  9 Gibney, Thomas           M11 HV Owls                  1.05m    3-05.25 
 10 Ellsworth, Karen         W56 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Koeppe, Christopher      M42 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Cruz, Julian             M17 HV Owls                     NH            
 -- Smith, Jared             M15 Unattached                  NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Costantine Jr, W         M17 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Walker, Spencer          M16 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Lombardi, Luke           M16 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Bumpus, Dylan            M17 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Catterson, Samuel        M36 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Jacobs, Marlena          W18 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Firth, Sarah             W16 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Kirkwood, Carli          W16 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Deck, Caroline           W18 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Couchman, Melia          W13 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Kaszynski, Christopher   M18 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Deep, Georgia            W12 Syr Chargers                NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump U20
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vera, Gavin              M18 Unattached               5.87m   19-03.25 
  2 Parent, Tyler            M19 Unattached               5.46m   17-11.00 
  2 Whitney, Dylan           M11 Unattached               3.09m   10-01.75 
  3 Wieder, Andrew           M17 Unattached               5.39m   17-08.25 
  4 Putaski, Dion            M15 Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
  5 Griggs, Olivia           W15 Unattached               5.09m   16-08.50 
  6 Marx, Jack               M17 HV Owls                  4.88m   16-00.25 
  7 Moran, Kelly             W15 Unattached               4.73m   15-06.25 
  8 White, Jesse             M17 HV Owls                  4.72m   15-06.00 
  9 Moran, Kara              W14 Unattached               4.41m   14-05.75 
 10 Couchman, Melia          W13 Unattached               3.82m   12-06.50 
 11 Deep, Jenna              W14 Syr Chargers             3.67m   12-00.50 
 12 Rich, Skyler             W15 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.25 
 12 Woodbury, Nathan         M15 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.25 
 14 Deep, Georgia            W12 Syr Chargers             3.59m   11-09.50 
 15 Purdy, Kasey             W11 HV Owls                  3.20m   10-06.00 
 16 Vizzie, Coral            W11 HV Owls                  3.10m   10-02.00 
 17 Purdy, Jackson           M11 HV Owls                  3.09m   10-01.75 
 19 Ellsworth, Noah          M12 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.25 
 20 Gibney, Hailey           W10 HV Owls                  2.98m    9-09.50 
 21 Sulton, Jake             M10 Unattached               2.82m    9-03.00 
 22 Majeran, Ella            W11 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 23 Skinner, Sean             M7 Unattached               2.47m    8-01.25 
 24 Pusateri, Francesca       W9 Castleton Cr             1.89m    6-02.50 
 25 Sandhorton, Jude         M10 Unattached               1.66m    5-05.50 
 26 Catterson, Quinn          W6 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Mixed Long Jump Open/Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Catterson, Samuel        M36 Unattached               5.63m   18-05.75 
  2 Eldracher, Alexa         W24 Unattached               5.53m   18-01.75 
  3 Skinner, Patrick         M37 Unattached               5.24m   17-02.25 
  4 Stephenson, Mark         M54 Adirondack AC            5.15m   16-10.75 
  5 Choppa, Richard          M59 Adirondack AC            4.79m   15-08.75 
  6 Torre, Anthony           M64 Adirondack AC            3.92m   12-10.50 
  7 Tavares, Wayne           M71 GBTC                     3.37m   11-00.75 
  8 Skinner Jr, Kenneth      M78 Adirondack AC            3.14m   10-03.75 
  9 O'Brien, John            M67 Unattached               2.91m    9-06.75 
 10 Ellsworth, Karen         W56 Unattached               2.27m    7-05.50 
 
Mixed Triple Jump Open/Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gribbin, Mollie          W24 Unattached              12.70m   41-08.00 
  2 Choppa, Richard          M59 Adirondack AC            9.19m   30-02.00 
  3 O'Brien, John            M67 Unattached               7.10m   23-03.50 
  4 Skinner Jr, Kenneth      M78 Adirondack AC            6.25m   20-06.25 
  5 Ellsworth, Karen         W56 Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00 
 
Mixed Triple Jump U20
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wieder, Andrew           M17 Unattached              10.89m   35-08.75 
  2 Parent, Tyler            M19 Unattached              10.85m   35-07.25 
  3 Moran, Kelly             W15 Unattached              10.22m   33-06.50 
  4 Moran, Kara              W14 Unattached               9.16m   30-00.75 
  5 Vizzie, Coral            W11 HV Owls                  7.30m   23-11.50 
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vienneau Jr, Karl        M52 Unattached              13.03m   42-09.00 
  2 Santoro, Anthony         M23 Unattached              12.51m   41-00.50 
  3 O'Brien, Sean            M16 Unattached              12.20m   40-00.50 
  4 Annotto, Angelo          M17 Unattached              12.04m   39-06.00 
  5 Palmer, Morgan           W20 Unattached              11.40m   37-05.00 
  6 Sickler, Chris           M35 Unattached              11.30m   37-01.00 
  7 Boyea, Weslie            M70 Unattached              11.23m   36-10.25 
  8 Catterson, Samuel        M36 Unattached              10.67m   35-00.25 
  9 McNeil, Theodore         M17 HV Owls                 10.27m   33-08.50 
 10 Palmer, Madison          W18 Unattached               9.66m   31-08.50 
 11 White, Jesse             M17 HV Owls                  9.62m   31-06.75 
 12 Deep, Jenna              W14 Syr Chargers             7.80m   25-07.25 
 13 Gibney, Thomas           M11 HV Owls                  7.52m   24-08.25 
 14 Deep, Georgia            W12 Syr Chargers             6.78m   22-03.00 
 15 Purdy, Kasey             W11 HV Owls                  5.13m   16-10.00 
 16 Purdy, Jackson           M11 HV Owls                  4.14m   13-07.00 
 17 Sandhorton, Jude         M10 Unattached               1.90m    6-03.00 
 
Mixed Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Annotto, Angelo          M17 Unattached              15.45m   50-08.25 
  2 Byrne, Colin             M18 Unattached              15.02m   49-03.50 
  3 Hull, Emily              W23 Unattached              14.63m   48-00.00 
  4 Lambdin, Thomas          M57 Unattached              13.83m   45-04.50 
  5 Santoro, Anthony         M23 Unattached              13.53m   44-04.75 
  6 Deep Jr, Norman          M51 Syr Chargers            13.09m   42-11.50 
  7 Palmer, Morgan           W20 Unattached              13.03m   42-09.00 
  8 Palmer, Madison          W18 Unattached              12.90m   42-04.00 
  9 Sickler, Chris           M35 Unattached              12.32m   40-05.00 
 10 Eldracher, Alexa         W24 Unattached              12.18m   39-11.50 
 11 Sliwoski, Joseph         M29 Sprinticity             11.72m   38-05.50 
 12 Deep, Jenna              W14 Syr Chargers             8.49m   27-10.25 
USATF.tv
NationWide