USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2019 USATF National Club Cross Country Championships
Saturday, December 14, 2019 - Saturday, December 14, 2019
Lehigh University
Bethlehem, PA





    results            meet website




ADIRONDACK RESULTS SCOREBOARD  full championships results

Place

Name

Age

Club

Time

OPEN WOMEN

179

 Courtney Breiner     

22

 ARE Racing Team              

 23:06

230

 Allison Thayer       

24

 Willow Street AC             

 23:40

256

 Olivia Beltrani      

25

 ARE Racing Team              

 24:04

261

 Tricia Longo         

30

 Willow Street AC             

 24:08

266

 Karen Bertasso       

35

 Willow Street AC             

 24:16

268

 Nicole Moslander     

32

 ARE Racing Team              

 24:18

271

 Sara Buckley         

25

 Willow Street AC             

 24:23

286

 Kirsten McMichael    

22

 Willow Street AC             

 24:37

331

 Emily Boerger        

25

 ARE Racing Team              

 25:41

342

 Julia Eddy           

21

 ARE Racing Team              

 26:00

344

 Whitney Bennett Bouch

32

 ARE Racing Team              

 26:02

Teams

38

 Willow Street AC             

1070 pts.

62

 ARE Racing Team              

1759 pts.

 

 

 

Place

Name

Age

Club

Time

OPEN WOMEN

197

 Jaime Julia          

35

 ARE Racing Team              

 34:06 

397

 Joshua Korn          

24

 ARE Racing Team              

 36:24 

420

 Josh Merlis          

37

 ARE Racing Team              

 36:55 

572

 Ben Heller           

31

 ARE Racing Team              

 40:37 

577

 Aaron Major          

41

 ARE Racing Team              

 41:03 

Teams

40

 ARE Racing Team              

1092 pts.

 

 

 

Place

Name

Age

Club

Time

MASTERS WOMEN

40-44

8

Sara Dunham           

43

Unattached                               

23:07  

59

Kari Deer             

40

Willow Street AC                         

32:08  

50-54

12

Emily Bryans          

52

Willow Street AC                         

25:26  

18

Lori Kingsley         

53

Willow Street AC                         

26:14  

21

Anne Benson           

54

Willow Street AC                         

26:47  

32

Judith Guzzo          

52

Willow Street AC                         

27:32  

55-59

9

Colleen Brackett      

59

Willow Street AC                         

27:10  

20

Mary Buck             

56

Willow Street AC                         

28:53  

60-64

2

Beth Stalker          

60

Willow Street AC                         

25:53  

Teams 50+

5

Willow Street AC                         

38 pts.

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Age

Club

Time

MASTERS MEN

40-44

29

Jake Stookey          

43

Willow Street AC                        

35:56  

47

Matthew Conant        

44

Willow Street AC                        

37:04  

58

Joseph Sullivan       

40

Willow Street AC                        

37:53  

65

Michael Dinicola      

44

ARE Racing Team                         

38:24  

112

Dallas Devries        

42

ARE Racing Team                         

46:14  

45-49

113

Randall Cannell, II   

47

ARE Racing Team                         

42:52  

52

Robert Irwin          

47

Willow Street AC                        

39:47  

53

Andrew Reed           

48

Willow Street AC                        

40:27  

Teams 40+

16

Willow Street AC                        

451 pts.